Platz Vorname Name Club,Verein,Team Gesamt 1.BR 2.BR 3.BR 4.BR 5.BR 6.BR 7.BR
1 Dominik Rivola Schmutterflitzer 500 100 100 100 100 100    
2 Tobias Müller ERGO Tauber-Panthers 350 70 50 90 80 60    
3 Steffen Lindemann BSE Meimsheim 250 80 15 25 90 40    
4 Matthias Meitinger Schatzkiste BCF Racing 225 20 25 80 50 50    
5 Stefan Gyimesi BRT Münster 205 25 90     90    
6 Uwe Nerschbach Alte Winzerstube Zell/Mosel 195 15 15 70 70 25    
7 Uwe Schwarz BCC Michelbach 140 30 25 25 40 20    
8 Stefan Köllner BSE Meimsheim 130   40   60 30    
9 Jochen Kühnel BRT Münster 120 90 30          
10 Florian Eberwein Schatzkiste BCF Racing 95 15 20 40   20    
10 Benjamin Alexander Schatzkiste BCF Racing 95 20 20 30   25    
10 Gottfried Mair Schmutterflitzer 95 25       70    
13 Sebastian Kettner ERGO Tauber-Panthers 80   80          
13 Nina Amend BC-Freunde Kempenich 80 20 15   25 20    
13 Tobias Wingender BC-Freunde Kempenich 80         80    
16 Patrick Offenbach Das O-Team 75 50 25          
16 Bernd Thoma BCC Michelbach 75 10 10 25 30      
16 Carsten Neußel RBS Kaufungen 75 25 25     25    
19 Carlos Schmitt BRT Münster 70   70          
20 Guido Rivola Schmutterflitzer 60 60            
20 Max Wienröder BCC Ostheim 60   60          
20 Markus Sailer Harley Davidson Tuttlingen 60     60        
23 Gernot Matthies Harley Davidson Tuttlingen 50     50        
24 Franziska Mair Schmutterflitzer 40 40            
25 Rene Janiger Gersthofen 25 25            
25 Johannes Tolkemit   25       25      
25 Christian Schenk   25         25    
28 Philipp Modlmeir Schmutterflitzer 20 20            
28 Andreas Scheel RBS Kaufungen 20   20          
28 Daniel Siriwan-Kettner ERGO Tauber-Panthers 20   20          
28 Christian Ernst Harley Davidson Tuttlingen 20     20        
32 Stefan Janiger Gersthofen 15 15            
32 Benjamin Meitinger Schatzkiste BCF Racing 15 15            
32 Julia Köllner BSE Meimsheim 15   15          
32 Christian Heinl ERGO Tauber-Panthers 15   15          
32 Ramona Köllner BC-Freunde Kempenich 15   15          
37 Konrad Müller BSE Meimsheim 10 10            
37 Emil Luzjinski Alte Winzerstube Zell/Mosel 10 10            
37 Tanja Schreiner Schatzkiste BCF Racing 10   10