Platz Vorname Name Club,Verein,Team Gesamt 1.BR 2.BR 3.BR 4.BR 5.BR 6.BR 7.BR
1 Marcel Paul BC-Freunde Kempenich 400 100 100   100 100    
2 Konrad Müller BSE Meimsheim 370 30 70 90 90 90    
3 Franziska Mair Schmutterflitzer 275 90 20 100 40 25    
4 Manfred Teufel BRT Münster 260 60 80   70 50    
5 Gerd Flurschütz BC-Freunde Kempenich 240 40 40 80 60 20    
6 Jasmin Lindemann BSE Meimsheim 165 70 20 25 25 25    
7 Justin Köllner BSE Meimsheim 160 50 15   80 15    
7 Guido Rivola Schmutterflitzer 160 80       80    
9 Mathias Below BSE Meimsheim 135     70 25 40    
10 Benjamin Meitinger Schatzkiste BCF Racing 125 25 15 60 25      
11 Andreas Scheel RBS Kaufungen 110   50     60    
12 Carlos Schmitt BRT Münster 90   90          
12 Ronja Schwarz BCC Michelbach 90 20       70    
14 Julia Köllner BSE Meimsheim 80   25   30 25    
15 Emil Luzjinski Alte Winzerstube Zell/Mosel 65 20 25 20        
16 Florian Geier ERGO Tauber Panthers 60   60          
17 Christian Ernst Harley Davidson Tuttlingen 50     50        
17 Peter Rennert BCC-OWL 50       50      
19 Anna Mölle FF Batzenhofen 45 25 20          
20 Susanne Purmann RBS Kaufungen 40     40        
21 Michael Bundschuh ERGO Tauber Panthers 30   30          
21 Klaus-Dieter Frommer Epfendorf 30     30        
21 Fred vom Jupiter Urbach 30         30    
24 David Bregenzer Hochschule Konstanz 25 25            
24 Uwe Nerschbach Alte Winzerstube Zell/Mosel 25 25            
24 Benedikt Reinhart BCC Michelbach 25   25          
24 Justus Stürmer BCC Michelbach 25   25          
24 Gernot Matthies Harley Davidson Tuttlingen 25     25        
24 Michael Saile VfL Rothaus 25     25        
24 Ross Baradoy BRT Münster 25         25    
31 Uwe Schwarz BCC Michelbach 20 20            
31 Lennart Richter Hochschule Konstanz 20 20            
31 Gunnar Hilgenstöhler BCC-OWL 20   20          
31 Uwe Buhmann Fasnetgruppe Wolf 20     20        
31 Alexander Manes Schatzkiste BCF Racing 20         20    
31 Tanja Schreiner Schatzkiste BCF Racing 20         20    
31 Peter Trabert BCC Michelbach 20         20    
38 Anna Binswanger BSE Meimsheim 15 15            
38 Nadja Linkert Hochschule Konstanz 15 15            
38 Nina Amend BC-Freunde Kempenich 15 15            
38 Sven Hofmann Hochschule Konstanz 15 15            
38 Niklas Schäfer Hochschule Konstanz 15 15            
38 Martin Heyne BCC-OWL 15   15          
44 Kathrin Weiß BSE Meimsheim 10 10            
44 Sascha Biener ERGO Tauber Panthers 10   10